logo

Jadwal Days 1 Tournament Mobile Legends Competition – Dunia Games Esport Series

berikut ini adalah Jadwal Days 1 Tournament Mobile Legends Competition – Dunia Games Esport Series.

Jam No. Match Keterangan
14.00 – 14.30 1 MoonFiles VS Venom Dark Lord 1
2 Revolution VS Kalomang
3 KPJ Family VS PRCA
5 A5 Team VS Indigo
6 Crimson Emperor VS 420 Reborn
7 Suka-Suka Squad VS N O 2
8 BoSS VS Kopi Kecil
9 We Are Nothing VS Glorius Rogoue
10 SNDK VS Mars Squad
14.30 – 15.00 11 KITA VS ELID 09
12 SEA VS MVL
13 pharaoh EVO VS RRQ.O2
14 XNPLOID VS RJTW
15 Limaxx VS J’Brother
16 Todiefor VS Kreasi 015
17 Kedai Tabaria VS LOL GAMING
18 Kiss VS TKLR
19 Cogito Ergo Sum VS Critical Nine
20 Level 92 Squad VS Domba Gaming 2
15.00 – 16.00 ISOMA
16.00 – 16.30 21 Over Power VS KOMA
22 BFG VS Level 9
23 WW VS GR. Ghost Rider
24 Pekerjaan Rumah Que VS Sabi
25 Serpant VS Bikini Bottoms
26 JPS Team VS ABG
27 SHARK EVOLUTION VS Nightmare
28 Pharaoh Esports VS LOL
29 Bedazzling Hex VS Dragon Nest
30 SR.~Red Lory~ VS Domba Gaming
16.30 – 17.00 31 LDS VS Saints Indo
32 NAVY VS Lights
33 Vandale VS Kimochi
34 WOTH Team VS Lorentz
35 ALAKAKOBO VS Never Fear
36 AGATA TEAM VS COMMANDO
37 TIMBERWOLVES (S) VS Your Death Wish (2-5)
38 Kedai Tabaria Junior VS Evil (S)
39 Moonlight Scorch (S) VS SNP (K)
40 Mobile * 8 Bit VS MMK Makassar (K)
17.00 – 17.30 41 MGS Prime Esports VS BTi (s)
42 Boom RTD (K) VS 1nfamous
43 Space Trooperz (s) VS Saribattang
44 Overlimit (k) VS Lord Phantom
45 Unknown (S) VS Vier
46 ATT (S) VS Louvre Bigetron Esports
47 Devil May Cry 9 VS Royal Gaming (S)
48 Revelation Indo VS Eternity Z (S)
49 TOD ( Time Of Death ) VS Visvasa (K)
50 LNR Team (K) VS Malino Cyber Squad
4 Venom Dark Lord 2 VS Rusak Squad
17.30 – 18.00 51 Insight VS CRZ MGS (K)
52 PatrickGang VS TP (K)
53 C8MGS VS Warcraft (S)
54 Tea Party (K) VS WinW Team (Jam9)
55 JGI VS MLN (K)
56 The Gate (S) VS Sindicate Of Saints
57 BotakLegends VS Vega Squadron (S)
58 MP Mister Peace (k) VS Castleleave
59 Namtimarang Team VS The Imbeciles (S)
60 Void VS Team Cry (S)
18.00 – 19.00 ISOMA
19.00 – 19.30 61 No Mercy (S) VS Parakang
62 Soul Breaker VS WCS (K-6)
63 MKS VS Straw Hat Family (K)
64 NXL Junior (S) VS KPR
65 DSD – Dark Squad VS –
66 The Elits VS –
67 SYGL VS –
68 SIGMA MKS VS –
69 MDR Squad VS –
70 Badat(K) VS –
19.30 – 20.00 71 Maniac Gaming VS
72 Winter Soldier VS
73 Kompleks (K) VS
74 Mustbecrazy VS
75 Tunge VS
76 Gloriuous Apache VS
77 404 Not Found VS
78 DAS (S) VS
79 Standar JI (S) VS
80 Basecamp VS

Leave a reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *